Програма

Резултати от сезон 2016/2017 можете да намерите ТУК.

Сезон 2016/2017, София

ДатаСрещаЧасДивизияКръгЗала
2017-05-13 13:00:1513.05.2017 Волтрон — Стрийт Бенгърс 13:00:1513:00IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-13 14:45:4913.05.2017 Олд Таймърс — Ботев 2012 14:45:4914:45IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-13 16:30:4413.05.2017 ФитСпо Баскет — Ероус 16:30:4416:30IГрупа за оставане
2017-05-13 18:15:5313.05.2017 София Хоукс — Монстарс 18:15:5318:15IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-13 20:00:0813.05.2017 Дефект-Вип Рипеър — София Лайънс 20:00:0820:00IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-13 21:45:3113.05.2017 Фантомс — Бойз Фром Да Хууд 21:45:3121:45IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 09:30:2314.05.2017 Гуми-Нет — Джобтайгър Дюдс 09:30:2309:30IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 11:15:2114.05.2017 Норт Уест — Олд Старс 22 11:15:2111:15IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 13:00:1914.05.2017 Атлетик 95 Куклен — Топ Тен 13:00:1913:00IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 14:45:1814.05.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Фитстоун 14:45:1814:45IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 16:30:1314.05.2017 Блу Девилс — Кралете 16:30:1316:30IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 18:15:0814.05.2017 Кучетата от Младост — Рейнджърс 18:15:0818:15IГрупа за оставане
2017-05-14 20:00:1114.05.2017 Паляците — София Ентъртейнмънт 20:00:1120:00IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-14 21:45:5114.05.2017 Брикс — Микс 21:45:5121:45IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-20 13:00:1720.05.2017 Олд Старс 22 — Норт Уест 13:00:1713:00IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-20 14:45:0620.05.2017 Бойз Фром Да Хууд — Фантомс 14:45:0614:45IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-20 16:30:2620.05.2017 Джобтайгър Дюдс — Гуми-Нет 16:30:2616:30IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-20 18:15:0920.05.2017 Фитстоун — Рапидо Куриери 18:15:0918:15IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-20 20:00:5620.05.2017 Топ Тен — Атлетик 95 Куклен 20:00:5620:00IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 09:30:2721.05.2017 Титаните — Кучетата от Младост Б 09:30:2709:30IIГрупа за оставане
2017-05-21 11:15:3621.05.2017 Ботев 2012 — Олд Таймърс 11:15:3611:15IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 13:00:2321.05.2017 Монстарс — София Хоукс 13:00:2313:00IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 14:45:1021.05.2017 София Лайънс — Дефект-Вип Рипеър 14:45:1014:45IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 16:30:5521.05.2017 София Ентъртейнмънт — Паляците 16:30:5516:30IIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 18:15:3221.05.2017 Микс — Брикс 18:15:3218:15IЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 20:00:0921.05.2017 Кралете — Блу Девилс 20:00:0920:00IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-21 21:45:2221.05.2017 Стрийт Бенгърс — Волтрон 21:45:2221:45IIIЧетвъртфинал
2017-05-28 10:00:4328.05.2017 София Хоукс — Ботев 2012 10:00:4310:002016-17
2017-05-28 11:30:5128.05.2017 София Лайънс — Ероус 11:30:5111:302016-17
2017-05-28 13:00:5828.05.2017 Ботев 2012 — Ероус 13:00:5813:002016-17
2017-05-28 14:30:4228.05.2017 София Лайънс — София Хоукс 14:30:4214:302016-17
2017-05-28 16:00:4028.05.2017 София Хоукс — Ероус 16:00:4016:002016-17
2017-05-28 17:30:3128.05.2017 София Лайънс — Ботев 2012 17:30:3117:302016-17
2017-06-04 09:30:0904.06.2017 Ероус — Кучетата от Младост 09:30:0909:30IГрупа за оставане
2017-06-04 11:15:4104.06.2017 ФитСпо Баскет — Рейнджърс 11:15:4111:15IГрупа за оставане
2017-06-11 11:15:4311.06.2017 Титаните — Дървоядите-Рафи 11:15:4311:15IIГрупа за оставане
2017-06-18 09:30:5418.06.2017 Рейнджърс — Ероус 09:30:5409:30IГрупа за оставане
2017-06-18 11:15:1018.06.2017 Кучетата от Младост — ФитСпо Баскет 11:15:1011:15IГрупа за оставане
2017-06-18 18:15:0418.06.2017 Дървоядите-Рафи — Кучетата от Младост Б 18:15:0418:15IIГрупа за оставане