Програма

ДатаСрещаЧасДивизияКръгЗала
2017-10-23 20:45:1723.10.2017 Кучетата от Младост Б — Фитстоун 20:45:1720:45IIV
2017-10-23 22:15:5323.10.2017 Паляците — Рапидо Куриери 22:15:5322:15IIV
2017-10-25 20:45:3425.10.2017 ФитСпо Баскет — Гуми-Нет 20:45:3420:45IV
2017-10-25 22:15:1525.10.2017 София Лайънс — Олд Старс 22 22:15:1522:15IV
2017-10-26 21:45:5426.10.2017 Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини — Торнадо 21:45:5421:45IV
2017-10-28 13:00:3428.10.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Фаворит-Кърджали 13:00:3413:00IIIVII
2017-10-28 14:45:4728.10.2017 Атлетик 95 Куклен — Виваком 14:45:4714:45IIV
2017-10-28 16:30:3028.10.2017 София Уориърс — Фаворит-Кърджали 16:30:3016:30IIIV
2017-10-28 18:15:1628.10.2017 Пистолет — Любимец 18:15:1618:15IIIV
2017-10-28 20:00:5828.10.2017 Бойз Фром Да Хууд — Балкан Ботевград 20:00:5820:00IIIV
2017-10-28 21:45:3728.10.2017 Сейнтс — Ероус 21:45:3721:45IV
2017-10-29 09:30:1729.10.2017 Ремонт Експерт — Мечките 09:30:1709:30IIIV
2017-10-29 11:15:5729.10.2017 Компир — Монстарс 11:15:5711:15IIV
2017-10-29 13:00:1929.10.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Скай Уокърс 13:00:1913:00IIIV
2017-10-29 14:45:5829.10.2017 Джедай Мастърс — Скравена 14:45:5814:45IIIV
2017-10-29 16:30:4029.10.2017 Стрийт Бенгърс — Ботев 2012 Б 16:30:4016:30IIIV
2017-10-29 18:15:1729.10.2017 Ботев 2012 — Кучетата от Младост 18:15:1718:15IV
2017-10-29 20:00:5629.10.2017 Дървоядите — Кралете 20:00:5620:00IIV
2017-10-29 21:45:3329.10.2017 Джобтайгър Дюдс — София Ентъртейнмънт 21:45:3321:45IIV
2017-10-30 20:45:2630.10.2017 Любимец — Бойз Фром Да Хууд 20:45:2620:45IIIVI
2017-10-30 22:15:0630.10.2017 Олд Таймърс — Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини 22:15:0622:15IVI
2017-11-01 20:45:4501.11.2017 Дървоядите — София Ентъртейнмънт 20:45:4520:45IIVI
2017-11-01 22:15:2801.11.2017 София Уориърс — Ремонт Експерт 22:15:2822:15IIIVI
2017-11-04 13:00:0404.11.2017 Сейнтс — Ботев 2012 13:00:0413:00IVI
2017-11-04 14:45:5904.11.2017 София Хоукс — Гуми-Нет 14:45:5914:45IVI
2017-11-04 16:30:3704.11.2017 Атлетик 95 Куклен — Фитстоун 16:30:3716:30IIVI
2017-11-04 18:15:2004.11.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Виваком 18:15:2018:15IIVI
2017-11-04 20:00:0404.11.2017 ФитСпо Баскет — Кучетата от Младост 20:00:0420:00IVI
2017-11-04 21:45:4504.11.2017 София Лайънс — Ероус 21:45:4521:45IVI
2017-11-05 09:30:3105.11.2017 Кучетата от Младост Б — Компир 09:30:3109:30IIVI
2017-11-05 11:15:1105.11.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Фантомс 11:15:1111:15IIIVI
2017-11-05 13:00:5205.11.2017 Кралете — Паляците 13:00:5213:00IIVI
2017-11-05 14:45:3605.11.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Скай Уокърс 14:45:3614:45IIIVI
2017-11-05 16:30:1605.11.2017 Пистолет — Скравена 16:30:1616:30IIIVI
2017-11-05 18:15:0505.11.2017 Джедай Мастърс — Ботев 2012 Б 18:15:0518:15IIIVI
2017-11-05 20:00:4505.11.2017 Торнадо — Олд Старс 22 20:00:4520:00IVI
2017-11-05 21:45:2605.11.2017 Джобтайгър Дюдс — Монстарс 21:45:2621:45IIVI
2017-11-06 20:45:0506.11.2017 Олд Таймърс — Гуми-Нет 20:45:0520:45IVII
2017-11-06 22:15:0206.11.2017 Бойз Фром Да Хууд — Скай Уокърс 22:15:0222:15IIIVII
2017-11-08 20:45:4308.11.2017 Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини — Олд Старс 22 20:45:4320:45IVII
2017-11-08 22:15:2308.11.2017 Кралете — София Ентъртейнмънт 22:15:2322:15IIVII
2017-11-09 21:45:0109.11.2017 Стрийт Бенгърс — Мечките 21:45:0121:45IIIVI
2017-11-11 13:00:4011.11.2017 София Лайънс — Ботев 2012 13:00:4013:00IVII
2017-11-11 14:45:4311.11.2017 Дървоядите — Монстарс 14:45:4314:45IIVII
2017-11-11 16:30:2511.11.2017 ФитСпо Баскет — Сейнтс 16:30:2516:30IVII
2017-11-11 18:15:0311.11.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Фитстоун 18:15:0318:15IIVII
2017-11-11 20:00:5411.11.2017 София Хоукс — Кучетата от Младост 20:00:5420:00IVII
2017-11-11 21:45:4011.11.2017 Паляците — Виваком 21:45:4021:45IIVII
2017-11-12 09:30:2212.11.2017 Стрийт Бенгърс — София Уориърс 09:30:2209:30IIIVII
2017-11-12 11:15:0512.11.2017 Атлетик 95 Куклен — Компир 11:15:0511:15IIVII
2017-11-12 13:00:5112.11.2017 Торнадо — Ероус 13:00:5113:00IVII
2017-11-12 14:45:3112.11.2017 Любимец — Скравена 14:45:3114:45IIIVII
2017-11-12 16:30:1412.11.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Фантомс 16:30:1416:30IIIVII
2017-11-12 18:15:5112.11.2017 Пистолет — Ботев 2012 Б 18:15:5118:15IIIVII
2017-11-12 20:00:3112.11.2017 Джедай Мастърс — Мечките 20:00:3120:00IIIVII
2017-11-12 21:45:1712.11.2017 Джобтайгър Дюдс — Кучетата от Младост Б 21:45:1721:45IIVII
2017-11-13 20:45:0313.11.2017 Гуми-Нет — Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини 20:45:0320:45IVIII
2017-11-13 22:15:5413.11.2017 Олд Таймърс — Кучетата от Младост 22:15:5422:15IVIII
2017-11-14 21:45:3914.11.2017 Скай Уокърс — Фантомс 21:45:3921:45IIIVIII
2017-11-15 20:45:2315.11.2017 София Хоукс — Олд Таймърс 20:45:2320:45IV
2017-11-15 22:15:0915.11.2017 Джедай Мастърс — София Уориърс 22:15:0922:15IIIVIII
2017-11-18 13:00:5818.11.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Компир 13:00:5813:00IIVIII
2017-11-18 14:45:3818.11.2017 София Лайънс — ФитСпо Баскет 14:45:3814:45IVIII
2017-11-18 16:30:1718.11.2017 Любимец — Ботев 2012 Б 16:30:1716:30IIIVIII
2017-11-18 18:15:0118.11.2017 Виваком — Фитстоун 18:15:0118:15IIVIII
2017-11-18 20:00:4818.11.2017 София Ентъртейнмънт — Паляците 20:00:4820:00IIVIII
2017-11-18 21:45:2718.11.2017 София Хоукс — Сейнтс 21:45:2721:45IVIII
2017-11-19 09:30:1519.11.2017 Олд Старс 22 — Ероус 09:30:1509:30IVIII
2017-11-19 11:15:0219.11.2017 Дървоядите — Кучетата от Младост Б 11:15:0211:15IIVIII
2017-11-19 13:00:4819.11.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Ремонт Експерт 13:00:4813:00IIIVIII
2017-11-19 14:45:3119.11.2017 Торнадо — Ботев 2012 14:45:3114:45IVIII
2017-11-19 16:30:1319.11.2017 Кралете — Монстарс 16:30:1316:30IIVIII
2017-11-19 18:15:5419.11.2017 Пистолет — Мечките 18:15:5418:15IIIVIII
2017-11-19 20:00:3519.11.2017 Скравена — Бойз Фром Да Хууд 20:00:3520:00IIIVIII
2017-11-19 21:45:1419.11.2017 Атлетик 95 Куклен — Джобтайгър Дюдс 21:45:1421:45IIVIII
2017-11-20 20:45:5620.11.2017 Олд Таймърс — Сейнтс 20:45:5620:45IIX
2017-11-20 22:15:4120.11.2017 Паляците — Фитстоун 22:15:4122:15IIIX
2017-11-22 20:45:2522.11.2017 Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини — Ероус 20:45:2520:45IIX
2017-11-22 22:15:0922.11.2017 Пистолет — София Уориърс 22:15:0922:15IIIIX
2017-11-23 21:45:4923.11.2017 Бойз Фром Да Хууд — Фантомс 21:45:4921:45IIIIX
2017-11-24 22:00:3224.11.2017 София Ентъртейнмънт — Монстарс 22:00:3222:00IIIX
2017-11-25 13:00:1125.11.2017 Кралете — Кучетата от Младост Б 13:00:1113:00IIIX
2017-11-25 14:45:5325.11.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Фаворит-Кърджали 14:45:5314:45IIIVIII
2017-11-25 16:30:3125.11.2017 Олд Старс 22 — Ботев 2012 16:30:3116:30IIX
2017-11-25 18:15:1525.11.2017 Скай Уокърс — Фаворит-Кърджали 18:15:1518:15IIIIX
2017-11-25 20:00:0225.11.2017 Гуми-Нет — Кучетата от Младост 20:00:0220:00IIX
2017-11-25 21:45:4425.11.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Джобтайгър Дюдс 21:45:4421:45IIIX
2017-11-26 09:30:3126.11.2017 София Хоукс — София Лайънс 09:30:3109:30IIX
2017-11-26 11:15:1426.11.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Стрийт Бенгърс 11:15:1411:15IIIIX
2017-11-26 13:00:5526.11.2017 Дървоядите — Атлетик 95 Куклен 13:00:5513:00IIIX
2017-11-26 14:45:3826.11.2017 Скравена — Ботев 2012 Б 14:45:3814:45IIIIX
2017-11-26 16:30:5426.11.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Ремонт Експерт 16:30:5416:30IIIIX
2017-11-26 18:15:4026.11.2017 Виваком — Компир 18:15:4018:15IIIX
2017-11-26 20:00:2626.11.2017 Любимец — Мечките 20:00:2620:00IIIIX
2017-11-26 21:45:3226.11.2017 Торнадо — ФитСпо Баскет 21:45:3221:45IIX
2017-11-27 20:45:1627.11.2017 Гуми-Нет — Сейнтс 20:45:1620:45IX
2017-11-27 22:15:0227.11.2017 Кучетата от Младост — Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини 22:15:0222:15IX
2017-11-29 20:45:4929.11.2017 Скай Уокърс — Ремонт Експерт 20:45:4920:45IIIX
2017-11-29 22:15:3429.11.2017 Олд Таймърс — София Лайънс 22:15:3422:15IX
2017-12-02 13:00:2202.12.2017 Ръш Баскетбол — Джедай Мастърс 13:00:2213:00IIIX
2017-12-02 14:45:1202.12.2017 Кралете — Атлетик 95 Куклен 14:45:1214:45IIX
2017-12-02 16:30:5102.12.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Стрийт Бенгърс 16:30:5116:30IIIX
2017-12-02 18:15:3802.12.2017 Ероус — Ботев 2012 18:15:3818:15IX
2017-12-02 20:00:1902.12.2017 Монстарс — Паляците 20:00:1920:00IIX
2017-12-02 21:45:5902.12.2017 София Ентъртейнмънт — Кучетата от Младост Б 21:45:5921:45IIX
2017-12-03 09:30:4103.12.2017 Любимец — София Уориърс 09:30:4109:30IIIX
2017-12-03 11:15:2703.12.2017 Ботев 2012 Б — Бойз Фром Да Хууд 11:15:2711:15IIIX
2017-12-03 13:00:0703.12.2017 Олд Старс 22 — ФитСпо Баскет 13:00:0713:00IX
2017-12-03 14:45:4603.12.2017 Скравена — Мечките 14:45:4614:45IIIX
2017-12-03 16:30:3303.12.2017 Фитстоун — Компир 16:30:3316:30IIX
2017-12-03 18:15:1303.12.2017 Рапидо Куриери — Дървоядите 18:15:1318:15IIX
2017-12-03 20:00:0103.12.2017 Торнадо — София Хоукс 20:00:0120:00IX
2017-12-03 21:45:4403.12.2017 Виваком — Джобтайгър Дюдс 21:45:4421:45IIX
2017-12-04 20:45:2404.12.2017 Пистолет — Ръш Баскетбол 20:45:2420:45IIIXI
2017-12-04 22:15:2004.12.2017 Фантомс — Ремонт Експерт 22:15:2022:15IIIXI
2017-12-06 20:45:5806.12.2017 Олд Таймърс — Торнадо 20:45:5820:45IXI
2017-12-06 22:15:4006.12.2017 Монстарс — Кучетата от Младост Б 22:15:4022:15IIXI
2017-12-09 13:00:2009.12.2017 Норт Уест-Онлайн Машини — Ботев 2012 13:00:2013:00IXI
2017-12-09 14:45:0609.12.2017 Виваком — Дървоядите 14:45:0614:45IIXI
2017-12-09 16:30:4609.12.2017 Гуми-Нет — София Лайънс 16:30:4616:30IXI
2017-12-09 18:15:2509.12.2017 Скай Уокърс — Стрийт Бенгърс 18:15:2518:15IIIXI
2017-12-09 20:00:0709.12.2017 Паляците — Компир 20:00:0720:00IIXI
2017-12-09 21:45:4909.12.2017 Ероус — ФитСпо Баскет 21:45:4921:45IXI
2017-12-10 09:30:2710.12.2017 Кучетата от Младост — Сейнтс 09:30:2709:30IXI
2017-12-10 11:15:0810.12.2017 Скравена — София Уориърс 11:15:0811:15IIIXI
2017-12-10 13:00:4610.12.2017 Ботев 2012 Б — Мечките 13:00:4613:00IIIXI
2017-12-10 14:45:2710.12.2017 Олд Старс 22 — София Хоукс 14:45:2714:45IXI
2017-12-10 16:30:0410.12.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Джедай Мастърс 16:30:0416:30IIIXI
2017-12-10 18:15:5010.12.2017 София Ентъртейнмънт — Атлетик 95 Куклен 18:15:5018:15IIXI
2017-12-10 20:00:3110.12.2017 Кралете — Рапидо Куриери 20:00:3120:00IIXI
2017-12-10 21:45:1010.12.2017 Фитстоун — Джобтайгър Дюдс 21:45:1021:45IIXI
2017-12-13 20:45:5013.12.2017 Мечките — Бойз Фром Да Хууд 20:45:5020:45IIIXII
2017-12-13 22:15:3813.12.2017 Фантомс — Стрийт Бенгърс 22:15:3822:15IIIXII
2017-12-16 13:00:2416.12.2017 Фантомс — Фаворит-Кърджали 13:00:2413:00IIIX
2017-12-16 14:45:1316.12.2017 Любимец — Ръш Баскетбол 14:45:1314:45IIIXII
2017-12-16 16:30:5316.12.2017 Фаворит-Кърджали — Ремонт Експерт 16:30:5316:30IIIXII
2017-12-16 18:15:3216.12.2017 Балкан Ботевград — Пистолет 18:15:3218:15IIIXII
2017-12-16 20:00:1416.12.2017 Ботев 2012 Б — София Уориърс 20:00:1420:00IIIXII
2017-12-16 21:45:0316.12.2017 Скай Уокърс — Джедай Мастърс 21:45:0321:45IIIXII
2017-12-17 09:30:4317.12.2017 Бойз Фром Да Хууд — Фаворит-Кърджали 09:30:4309:30IIIXI
2017-12-17 11:30:2017.12.2017 Звезден уикенд на НАЛБ 11:30:2011:30НАЛБ-мъже2017-18
СПОДЕЛИ