Сезон 2011/2012 – Резултати

Турнир за купата

 

Трети кръг

Хелга – VBA Враца 61:54 (18:15; 19:8; 10:13; 14:18)

 

Втори кръг

VBA Враца – Безименните 83:86 (19:21; 24:20; 22:21; 18:24)

 

Първи кръг

Хелга – Безименните 81:65 (20:23; 23:17; 21:8; 17:17)

 

 

Плейофи

 

Финали

Своге – Локомотив 79:68 (20:15; 21:11; 14:22; 24:20)
Локомотив – Своге 77:81 (23:18; 12:24; 21:13; 21:26)

 

Мачове за трето място

Хелга – Светкавица 81:64 (17:12; 17:16; 24:17; 23:19)
Светкавица – Хелга 60:100 (18:21; 6:27; 16:24; 20:28)

 

Трети полуфинали

Локомотив – Хелга 77:68 (13:10; 10:15; 20:13; 34:30)

 

Втори полуфинали

Хелга – Локомотив 57:61 (10:12; 7:24; 16:9; 24:16)
Светкавица – Своге 68:87 (14:19; 15:29; 16:22; 23:17)

 

Първи полуфинали

Своге – Светкавица 100:67 (28:12; 21:16; 22:16; 29:23)
Локомотив – Хелга 62:63 (21:15; 17:13; 9:18; 15:17)

 

 

Редовен сезон

 

Петнадесети кръг

Локомотив – Своге 86:90 (19:21; 18:25; 21:17; 28:27)
Бяс – Светкавица 0:20
Орландо – Хелга 0:20

 

Четиринадесети кръг

Светкавица – Своге 58:86 (16:23; 16:21; 8:27; 18:15)
Орландо – Локомотив 0:20
Бяс – Хелга 0:20

 

Тринадесети кръг

Своге – Орландо 20:0
Хелга – Светкавица 72:43 (17:10; 18:6; 19:8; 18:19)
Локомотив – Бяс 20:0

 

Дванадесети кръг

Бяс – Своге 61:93 (22:27; 12:28; 17:18; 10:20)
Светкавица – Орландо 20:0
Хелга – Локомотив 60:76 (13:23; 10:25; 13:11; 24:17)

 

Единадесети кръг

Своге – Хелга 93:77 (12:26; 26:18; 29:10; 26:23)
Орландо – Бяс 63:56 (9:21; 21:8; 16:18; 17:9)
Локомотив – Светкавица 97:46 (20:8; 24:14; 25:6; 28:18)

 

Десети кръг

Своге – Локомотив 77:87 (15:15; 20:27; 18:15; 24:30)
Светкавица – Бяс 57:60 (14:10; 15:23; 10:13; 18:14)
Хелга – Орландо 69:52 (20:23; 16:7; 16:15; 17:7)

 

Девети кръг

Хелга – Бяс 85:56 (20:11; 20:10; 19:14; 26:21)
Своге – Светкавица 83:67 (23:10; 29:16; 13:19; 18:22)
Локомотив – Орландо 77:58 (21:20; 19:11; 24:15; 13:12)

 

Осми кръг

Орландо – Своге 70:66 (15:13; 16:18; 15:18; 24:17)
Бяс – Локомотив 59:85 (17:20; 6:20; 20:16; 16:29)
Светкавица – Хелга 42:70 (16:16; 12:21; 5:22; 9:11)

 

Седми кръг

Своге – Бяс 20:0
Локомотив – Хелга 68:45 (17:10; 14:5; 23:18; 14:12)
Орландо – Светкавица 49:36 (15:5; 2:11; 8:6; 24:14)

 

Мач на звездите

Чаровните – Елегантните 102:101 (25:23; 16:19; 26:24; 22:23; 13:12)

 

Шести кръг

Бяс – Орландо 78:83 (22:18; 20:15; 21:21; 15:29)
Хелга – Своге 58:87 (11:24; 21:14; 14:23; 12:26)
Светкавица – Локомотив 53:94 (16:24; 14:26; 9:14; 14:30)

 

Пети кръг

Бяс – Светкавица 86:49 (15:1; 21:19; 24:17; 26:12)
Орландо – Хелга 47:57 (8:18; 14:14; 7:15; 18:10)
Локомотив – Своге 68:74 (21:21; 21:15; 17:21; 9:17)

 

Четвърти кръг

Светкавица – Своге 41:91 (11:14; 9:30; 9:27; 12:20)
Орландо – Локомотив 51:78 (14:18; 8:22; 9:12; 20:26)
Бяс – Хелга 63:78 (10:20; 17:24; 15:16; 21:18)

 

Трети кръг

Своге – Орландо 88:58 (15:15; 25:14; 21:8; 27:21)
Локомотив – Бяс 84:70 (22:22; 20:16; 22:11; 20:21)
Хелга – Светкавица 93:39 (30:9; 18:8; 24:8; 21:14)

 

Втори кръг

Бяс – Своге 83:111 (19:22; 24:29; 22:32; 18:28)
Светкавица – Орландо 39:63 (6:20; 13:18; 11:11; 9:14)
Хелга – Локомотив 67:79 (18:14; 19:17; 17:21; 13:27)

 

Първи кръг

Локомотив – Светкавица 98:28 (24:4; 20:9; 37:10; 17:5)
Орландо – Бяс 82:71 (19:13; 23:26; 24:10; 16:22)
Своге – Хелга 70:58 (17:19; 11:10; 16:10; 26:19)