Сезон 2012/2013 – Резултати

Турнир за купата

 

Трети кръг

София Булс – Паляците 59:84 (21:18; 4:30; 11:21; 23:15)
Блейдс – Хелга 102:101 (21:29; 26:21; 14:21; 30:20; 11:10)

 

Втори кръг

Хелга – София Булс 88:53 (24:9; 14:19; 23:10; 27:15)
Паляците – Блейдс 84:74 (18:12; 25:21; 11:26; 30:15)

 

Първи кръг

Хелга – Паляците 65:54 (15:12; 16:15; 15:14; 19:13)
София Булс – Блейдс 72:86 (10:21; 21:19; 19:18; 22:28)

 

 

Плейофи

 

Финали

Хелга – Локомотив 55:58 (12:10; 17:18; 12:19; 14:11)
Локомотив – Хелга 51:64 (10:28; 21:14; 12:14; 8:8)
Хелга – Локомотив 80:69 (23:16; 16:15; 24:15; 17:23)

 

Втори полуфинали

Блейдс – Хелга 82:88 (23:18; 18:17; 18:26; 23:27)
София Булс – Локомотив 48:66 (9:24; 7:14; 19:13; 13:15)

 

Първи полуфинали

Хелга – Блейдс 61:57 (16:9; 18:16; 15:14; 12:18)
Локомотив – София Булс 72:59 (17:12; 16:10; 15:20; 24:17)

 

Трети четвъртфинали

Паляците – София Булс 60:77 (11:14; 10:23; 13:18; 26:22)

 

Втори четвъртфинали

София Булс – Паляците 42:67 (14:11; 11:19; 10:20; 7:17)
Светкавица – Блейдс 57:96 (6:22; 20:23; 18:16; 13:35)

 

Първи четвъртфинали

Паляците – София Булс 59:65 (19:15; 15:16; 14:15; 11:19)
Блейдс – Светкавица 81:68 (15:13; 15:17; 19:8; 32:30)

 

 

Редовен сезон

 

Четиринадесети кръг

Светкавица – Паляците 48:78 (9:15; 10:19; 22:22; 7:22)
Локомотив – Своге 20:0
Блейдс – Хелга 65:71 (14:14; 17:17; 20:21; 14:19)

 

Тринадесети кръг

Хелга – Локомотив 57:43 (17:11; 18:5; 13:7; 9:20)
Своге – Светкавица 0:20
Паляците – София Булс 68:51 (13:23; 20:7; 14:7; 21:14)

 

Дванадесети кръг

Паляците – Своге 20:0
Светкавица – Хелга 61:49 (14:7; 11:13; 18:17; 18:12)
София Булс – Блейдс 66:55 (15:9; 24:13; 10:17; 17:16)

 

Единадесети кръг

Своге – София Булс 0:20
Блейдс – Локомотив 65:80 (21:18; 11:16; 16:26; 17:20)
Хелга – Паляците 73:71 (28:19; 17:20; 11:14; 17:18)

 

Десети кръг

Своге – Хелга 0:20
София Булс – Локомотив 58:60 (9:20; 11:14; 21:15; 17:11)
Светкавица – Блейдс 75:83 (16:24; 9:11; 13:24; 37:24)

 

Девети кръг

Блейдс – Паляците 63:66 (7:17; 20:17; 23:12; 13:20)
Хелга – София Булс 71:56 (17:12; 16:9; 19:19; 19:16)
Локомотив – Светкавица 83:50 (20:12; 19:13; 19:8; 25:17)

 

Осми кръг

Своге – Блейдс 0:20
София Булс – Светкавица 63:80 (13:11; 20:27; 17:22; 13:20)
Паляците – Локомотив 74:79 (17:14; 19:24; 13:22; 25:19)

 

Мач на звездите

Airball – MyTeam 93:97 (26:16; 23:24; 23:27; 21:30)

 

Седми кръг

Къртачите – София Булс 0:20
Хелга – Блейдс 66:59 (12:20; 17:10; 17:20; 20:9)
Паляците – Светкавица 72:57 (14:4; 23:22; 23:18; 12:13)
Своге – Локомотив 73:67 (24:16; 19:22; 13:10; 17:19)

 

Шести кръг

Светкавица – Своге 56:89 (11:23; 14:21; 18:19; 13:26)
София Булс – Паляците 46:94 (9:18; 13:24; 14:22; 10:30)
Локомотив – Хелга 62:56 (13:6; 15:17; 11:19; 23:14)
Блейдс – Къртачите 20:0

 

Пети кръг

Своге – Паляците 74:58 (29:7; 12:16; 16:17; 17:18)
Къртачите – Локомотив 0:20
Блейдс – София Булс 77:62 (20:12; 18:20; 16:19; 23:11)
Хелга – Светкавица 78:64 (14:15; 14:14; 26:11; 24:24)

 

Четвърти кръг

София Булс – Своге 59:88 (14:15; 16:32; 12:19; 17:22)
Светкавица – Къртачите 20:0
Локомотив – Блейдс 89:72 (27:20; 17:13; 19:16; 26:23)
Паляците – Хелга 60:61 (11:20; 19:11; 12:17; 18:13)

 

Трети кръг

Къртачите – Паляците 0:20
Локомотив – София Булс 73:52 (20:14; 18:17; 18:8; 17:13)
Блейдс – Светкавица 93:57 (20:14; 27:8; 18:19; 28:16)
Хелга – Своге 64:48 (20:11; 22:11; 11:13; 11:13)

 

Втори кръг

Своге – Къртачите 20:0
Паляците – Блейдс 49:61 (10:12; 5:15; 21:19; 13:15)
Светкавица – Локомотив 49:100 (9:29; 5:16; 15:25; 20:30)
София Булс – Хелга 63:75 (14:22; 14:18; 17:21; 18:14)

 

Първи кръг

Блейдс – Своге 63:82 (16:21; 25:14; 9:31; 13:16)
Светкавица – София Булс 49:52 (14:9; 12:18; 15:8; 8:17)
Локомотив – Паляците 80:58 (24:16; 24:16; 18:13; 14:13)
Къртачите – Хелга 0:20